D85ess-2 Dozer Gear Pump 705-41-01200 W-01-00179 W-01-00141

D85ess-2 Dozer Gear Pump 705-41-01200 W-01-00179 W-01-00141

 construction equipment pump

equipment pump , hydraulic pump , main pump , Drinking water pump
fit equipment :
Dozer: D31 D53 D60 D65 D75 D80 D85 D135 D155 D355 D375 D475
Loader: WA100 WA120 WA180 WA200 WA320 WA380 WA420 WA450 WA480 WA500 WA600 WA900
EXCAVATOR: PC30 PC35 PC55 PC75 PC120 PC160 PC20 PC220 PC240 PC300 PC350 PC360 PC400 PC450 PC650 PC750 PC1250
MOTOR: GD55 GD605 GD705
DUMP:  HD325 HD405 HD460
Motor : 6D95 6D12 6D108 6D110 6D114 6D125 6D140 6D155 6D170

705-21-31571 114-sixty-57140 113-15-0571 6206-51-1201
705-twelve-32571 705-twelve-32571 705-12-32571 6136-fifty one-1002
704-12-38100 07429-71300    
704-12-38100 07429-72302   6150-fifty one-1004
704-11-38100 07429-71203 0571 2-72203  
704-eleven-38100 07429-71203 0571 two-72203 6150-51-1004
0571 3-67503     6620-fifty one-1571
0571 1-67503 0571 -72301   6150-fifty one-1004
0571 one-67503 0571 -72203 0571 2-71203 6150-51-1004
705-11-38571 14X-forty nine-11600 705-fifty one-2571 6151-fifty one-1005
0571 one-67503 0571 -72203 0571 2-71203 6151-fifty one-1004
0571 three-67100 07428-71202 0571 2-72203 6659-fifty two-1571
0571 3-67103 07428-71202 0571 two-72203 6620-51-1571
0571 four-67504 0571 -71400 0571 2-71300 6659-fifty two-1571
705-twelve-44571 0571 -71400 0571 2-71300 6151-fifty one-1005
0571 four-66100 0571 2-72103   6620-fifty one-1000

W57105710    Hub
B120400012    Bearing twenty 0571 2E ( Подшипник twenty 0571 2E )
W57100620    OiI seal
W57100620    OiI seal
W57100190    Oil seaI cage
W57105710    CZPT disc ( Тормозной диск )
W57100130    Spiral bevel driving equipment
W57100130    Spiral bevel driving equipment
W57100680    OiI seal 60x80x8
W57100670    Oil seal 60x80x8
W5710571    Lock Nut ( Запирающая гайка )
W57100420    Flange assembly
B57111445    Bolt M14x1.5×45 ( Болт M14x1.5×45 )
B060111404    Washer 14 ( Шайба fourteen )
B57111245    Bolt M12 ( Болт M12 )x1.5×45
B060111203    Washer twelve ( Шайба 12 )
W57100500    Cage assembly
W5710571    Bear ing cage
W57100520    Washer ( Шайба )
B120400084    Bearing 27309E ( Подшипник 27309E )
W5715710    Sleeve ( Втулка )
B120400085    Bearing 27310E ( Подшипник 27310E )
W57100120    Spiral bevel driving gear
B12040     Bearing 157106 ( Подшипник 157106 )
W57100140    Main reducer assembly ( Главный редуктор в сборе )
    Lock plate
B5711571    Bolt M10x20 ( Болт M10x20 )
W5710571    Bolt M12 x1. 25×50 ( Болт M12 x1. 25×50 )
B 0571 1001    Bolt M12x1.25 ( Болт M12x1.twenty five )
B120400083    Bearing 7814Е ( Подшипник 7814Е )
    Adjusting nut ( Регулировочная гайка )
W57100120    Spiral bevel driving gear
W57100360    Axle shaft gear washer ( Шайба шестерни полуоси )
W5710 0571     Axle shaft gear ( Шестерня полуоси )
W57100320    Cardan shaft ( Карданный вал )
W57100330    Planet equipment ( Планетарная шестерня )
W57100340    Planet gear washer ( Гайка планетарной шестерни )
W5710 0571     Differential bolt
W57100170    Differential case ass.
B5711035    Bolt M10x35 ( Болт M10x35 )
    Plug ( Заглушка )
B060111003    Washer ten ( Шайба 10 )
    Cover ( Крышка )
    Cover ( Крышка )
W110040130    Protect include
W57100681    Air bleed valve ( Воздушный клапан )
B5711035    Bolt M10x35 ( Болт M10x35 )
    Clamp body
W11571620    0-ring 75×3.one ( Уплотнительное кольцо 75×3.1 )
    Pin ( Штифт )
W 0571 00050    Rectangle ring
W57100661    Piston
W 0571 00040    Dustproof ring
W 0571 1571    Friction slice soleplate
W 0571 1571    Friction slice
Z32571711    “Shim,enter shaft .one”
Z32571711    “Shim,input shaft .two”
Z32571301    “Shim,input shaft .3”
Z32571311    “Shim,input shaft .five”
B160120085    0 ring 14×2.65
Z32571712    Housing
Z32571720    Clutch
Z32571031    Large end protect
B060111003    Washer 10 ( Шайба ten )
B571411030    Screw М10х30 ( Винт 10х30 )
Z32571040    Sleeve ( Втулка )
Z32571060    Sleeve ( Втулка )
B1157118    “Plug Z1/eight”” ( Заглушка Z1/eight”” )”
NZ325715710    Oil inlet include
B060811203    Washer A12 ( Шайба A12 )
Z32571530    I st gear vitta
Z32571500    Hollow bolt
Z32571510    Wbricating vitta I
Z32571550    list equipment vitta
Z32571570    Wbricating vitta II
NZ325715710    Inlet include
B 0571 15715    Rivet 2×5 ( Заклепка 2х5 )
    Plate
B080121240    Pin B12x40 ( Штифт B12x40 )
B5711030    Bolt М10х30 ( Болт М10х30 )
Z32571590    Wbricating vitta III
Z32571610    Reveres gear vitta
Z32571460    Clutch
Z32571770    Clutch
Z32571190    Paper gasket
Z20571720    Screw ( Винт )
B160125714    0 ring 22.4×2.sixty five ( Уплотнительное кольцо 22.4×2.65 )
Z32571180    0 il pan

D85ess-2 Dozer Gear Pump 705-41-01200 W-01-00179 W-01-00141